Current Search: New Listing = 1 (remove)
Service Type = Long Term (remove)
Limit search results by:

First - Previous   Displaying 1 - 30 of 30   Next - Last   Page of 0


Call IDPosition TitlePositions
Requested
Positions
Available
CountryBegin Date
End Date
SUD.REHS.2014.02 English and Bible Teacher 1 1 India Sep 1, 2014
Jul 1, 2015
SSD.MJD.2015.18 Registrar/Office Secretary 1 1 Marshall Islands/Majuro / Delap Jul 31, 2015
May 31, 2016
SSD.PES.2015.06 8th Grade Teacher 2 1 Palau Jul 31, 2015
May 31, 2016
IAD.CAU.2015.01 Social Media Intern 1 1 Colombia Aug 1, 2015
Jul 31, 2016
SSD.YAP.2015.02 Agriculturalist/Agriculture Teacher 1 1 Micronesia, FS of/Yap Jul 31, 2015
May 31, 2017
SSD.YAP.2015.07 8th Grade Teacher 1 1 Micronesia, FS of/Yap Jul 31, 2015
May 31, 2016
SUD.REHS.2015.01 English and Bible Teacher 1 1 India Jul 20, 2015
May 19, 2016
MENA.GF.2015.01 Nursery Teacher 2 2 United Arab Emirates Aug 1, 2015
Jul 31, 2017
TED.IM.2016.01 Youth Ministry 1 1 United Kingdom/Northern Ireland Jan 1, 2016
Dec 31, 2016
SSD.ABNG.2016.02 Elementary Teacher 4 4 Bangladesh Jan 4, 2016
Dec 30, 2017
TED.NECY.2015.01 Pioneer Evangelism Worker 6 5 United Kingdom/England Jun 1, 2015
May 31, 2017
SSD.ABNG.2016.04 Project Manager 2 2 Bangladesh Jan 4, 2016
Dec 30, 2016
SSD.CK.2015.20 Principal 1 1 Micronesia, FS of/Chuuk Jul 1, 2015
Jun 30, 2017
EUD.FSAU.2015.04 Media Specialist 1 1 Germany Sep 1, 2015
Sep 15, 2016
SSD.AECS.2016.01 English Teacher 2 2 Indonesia Jan 20, 2016
Jan 20, 2017
SSD.KORAT.2015.01 Grade 7 Science Teacher 1 1 Thailand Aug 1, 2015
Jul 31, 2016
SSD.KORAT.2015.02 Grades 5-7 Math Teacher 1 1 Thailand Aug 1, 2015
Jul 31, 2016
SAD.UPEU.2015.06 English Teacher 1 1 Peru Jul 1, 2015
Jul 1, 2016
SAD.CHAU.2016.01 English Teacher and Evangelism 1 1 Chile Feb 22, 2016
Nov 30, 2016
SSD.YAP.2015.22 Agriculturalist/Agriculture Teacher 1 1 Micronesia, FS of/Yap Jul 31, 2015
May 31, 2016
TED.STPC.2015.03 Youth Assistant 1 1 United Kingdom Aug 1, 2015
Jul 31, 2016
SSD.AIMS.2016.01 Assistant Kindergarten Teacher 2 2 Thailand Jul 21, 2016
May 31, 2017
NSD.MMF.2015.02 ESL Teacher 2 2 Mongolia Aug 20, 2015
Aug 20, 2016
NSD.MMF.2015.03 Woodworker 1 1 Mongolia Aug 20, 2015
Aug 20, 2016
NSD.MMF.2015.04 Plumber 1 1 Mongolia Jul 31, 2015
Jul 31, 2016
NSD.MMF.2015.05 Road Engineer 1 1 Mongolia Aug 31, 2015
Aug 31, 2016
NSD.MMF.2015.06 Assistant Cook 1 1 Mongolia Jul 31, 2015
Jul 31, 2016
NSD.MMF.2015.07 Secretary/Teacher 1 1 Mongolia Aug 20, 2015
Aug 20, 2016
TED.STPC.2015.04 Youth Assistant 1 1 United Kingdom Sep 1, 2015
Dec 31, 2016
SPD.LONG.2015.05 Assistant Boys' Dean 1 1 New Zealand Aug 24, 2015
Aug 24, 2016